PHILIP J. BERG, ESQUIRE:
[…] Arms to the Afghan mujahideen and to assist the process of recruiting radicalized Muslim
Men--jihadists--from around the world to fight against the
dangerous that it was on the State Department's travel ban list for US Citizens. Non-
Muslim visitors were not welcome unless sponsored by their embassy for official
Business. A Muslim citizen of
Success entering
On his Indonesian passport entering the Countries. Indonesian passports require renewal
Every five (5) years. At the time of Obama’s travels to
Obama was twenty (20) years old. If Obama would have been a
was not, 8 USC §1481(a)(2) provides loss of nationality by native born citizens upon
"taking an oath or making an affirmation or other formal declaration of allegiance to a
foreign state...after having attained the age of eighteen years”, in violation of 8 U.S.C.
§1401(a) (1) Since Lolo Soetoro legally acknowledged Obama as his son and/or
adopted Obama, Obama was a “natural” citizen of Indonesia, as proven by Obama’s
School record attached as Exhibit “
Plaintiffs as well as many other democratic American citizens have requested