domingo, 14 de dezembro de 2008
[…] Non-

Muslim visitors were not welcome unless sponsored by their embassy for official

Business. A Muslim citizen of Indonesia traveling on an Indonesian passport would have

Success entering Indonesia, Pakistan and India. Therefore, it is believed Obama traveled

On his Indonesian passport entering the Countries. Indonesian passports require renewal

Every five (5) years. At the time of Obama’s travels to Indonesia, Pakistan and India,

Obama was twenty (20) years old. If Obama would have been a U.S. citizen, which he

was not, 8 USC §1481(a)(2) provides loss of nationality by native born citizens upon

"taking an oath or making an affirmation or other formal declaration of allegiance to a

foreign state...after having attained the age of eighteen years”, in violation of 8 U.S.C.

§1401(a) (1) Since Lolo Soetoro legally acknowledged Obama as his son and/or

adopted Obama, Obama was a “natural” citizen of Indonesia, as proven by Obama’s

School record attached as Exhibit “4”.