PHILIP J. BERG, ESQUIRE:
[…] Of the
Which shall be made, under the authority of the
The land……… The Senators and Representatives before mentioned, and the members of
the several state legislatures, and all executive and judicial officers, both of the United
States and of the several states, shall be bound by oath or affirmation, to support this
Constitution.”
Furthermore, the Federal Elections Campaign Act [FECA] is supposed to protect
Plaintiff and other registered voters from the fraudulent schemes involved with Federal
Elections.
3. Plaintiff has Standing Pursuant to 8 U.S.C. §1481(b)
Further Standing is granted to Plaintiff under 8 U.S.C. §1481(b), which states:
“Whenever the loss of United States nationality is put in issue in any action or
Proceeding commenced on or after September 26, 1961 under, or by virtue of, the
Provisions of this chapter or any other Act, the burden shall be upon the person or
Party claiming that such loss occurred, to establish such claim by preponderance
Of the evidence…….”
Plaintiff incorporates all previous pages as if fully set out herein. If in fact
Obama ever had any type of citizenship status in the United States, he lost said status
When his mother married Lolo Soetoro and became a citizen of
Obama could have regained his